Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[It's Windy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[It's Windy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Daydreamer.png]] '''[[Daydreamer]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zumyu~]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:44, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.