Dieser Artikel ist momentan in Bearbeitung.
Bitte sei geduldig, bis wir neue Inhalte hinzugefügt haben!
Du kannst auch mithelfen und selber Inhalte hinzufügen!
Monster List/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Monster Liste}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Monster Liste}} | ||
{{Languages|Monster List}} | |||
{{Bearbeitung}} | {{Bearbeitung}} | ||
== | == Beschreibung == | ||
A catalog of the various Monster, Minibosses, and Bosses you'll be sure to encounter on your journey in the world of Elsword. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="9"|Beastiary | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #3cd44a; width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Ruben|<span style="color: #FFF;">Ruben</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #34afef;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Elder|<span style="color: #FFF;">Elder</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f7812b;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Bethma|<span style="color: #FFF;">Bethma</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #782f0f;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Altera|<span style="color: #FFF;">Altera</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #800c9d;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Feita|<span style="color: #FFF;">Feita</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #345bef;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Velder|<span style="color: #FFF;">Velder</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #007be4;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Hamel|<span style="color: #FFF;">Hamel</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f14b4b;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Sander|<span style="color: #FFF;">Sander</span>]]</span> | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #708090;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;"><span style="color: #FFF;">Miscellaneous</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenMobIcon.png|link=Ruben Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderMobIcon.png|link=Elder Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[link=Bethma Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraMobIcon.png|link=Altera Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaMobIcon.png|link=Feita Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelMobIcon.png|link=Hamel Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderMobIcon.jpg|link=Sander Monsters]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HenirBossIcon.jpg|link=Henir Bosses]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Henir Bosses|Henir]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenMinibossIcon.jpg|link=Ruben Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderMinibossIcon.png|link=Elder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaMinibossIcon.png|link=Bethma Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraMinibossIcon.png|link=Altera Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaMinibossIcon.png|link=Feita Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelMinibossIcon.png|link=Hamel Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderMinibossIcon.png|link=Sander Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:EredaIcon.jpg|link=Ereda]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ereda|Ereda Island]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenBossIcon.png|link=Ruben Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderBossIcon.png|link=Elder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaBossIcon.png|link=Bethma Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraBossIcon.png|link=Altera Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaBossIcon.png|link=Feita Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelBossIcon.png|link=Hamel Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderBossIcon.jpg|link=Sander Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RaidBossIcon.jpg|link=Raid Boss]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Raid Boss|Field Boss Raid]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenFieldIcon.png|link=Ruben Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldIcon.jpg|link=Elder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldIcon.jpg|link=Altera Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Hamel Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Sander Field]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldBossIcon.png|link=Elder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Altera Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Sander Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Elder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bossess]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{GuidesDE}} | {{GuidesDE}} |
Revision as of 08:04, 17 May 2014
Beschreibung
A catalog of the various Monster, Minibosses, and Bosses you'll be sure to encounter on your journey in the world of Elsword.