Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
|||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Strike (Code Battle Seraph)|Final Strike]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Strike (Code Battle Seraph)|Final Strike]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Code Failess.png]] '''[[Code: Failess]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trojan Horse]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chandelier]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Masquerade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:38, 7 September 2021
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.