User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Favourite skill<br> in PvP | ! Favourite skill<br> in PvP | ||
! Noted skills | ! Noted skills | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:ElswordNEW.png|link=Elsword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''Xerotan'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [4] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/sk.html?700001010000000000000100002009170000161400001212010900080700060006000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/sk.html?70010120000000002000030000200100170016140000121211010008000700000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:LKNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:LKNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:SwordFall.png|link=Sword Fall]][[File:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]][[File:CresCut.png|link=Crescent Cut]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:SwordFall.png|link=Sword Fall]][[File:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]][[File:CresCut.png|link=Crescent Cut]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaNEW.png|link=Aisha]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''Yirevna'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [4] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/hm.html?70000101000000200000200000002002001700160014120012010600000700070600000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/hm.html?7000010100200000200020000020200317170000140000001201020800000001000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EnergyDrain.png|link=Energy Drain]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EnergyDrain.png|link=Energy Drain]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS20.png|link=Teleport]][[File:GuillotinePress2.png|link=Guillotine Press]][[File:MagicalMakeup.png|link=Magical Makeup]][[File:EnergyDrain.png|link=Energy Drain]][[File:SuperNova.png|link=Super Nova]][[File:EnergySpurt.png|link=Energy Spurt]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS20.png|link=Teleport]][[File:GuillotinePress2.png|link=Guillotine Press]][[File:MagicalMakeup.png|link=Magical Makeup]][[File:EnergyDrain.png|link=Energy Drain]][[File:SuperNova.png|link=Super Nova]][[File:EnergySpurt.png|link=Energy Spurt]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:RenaNEW.png|link=Rena]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''Felipresa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [20] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/cr.html?700001010000002000000000200101171716001400001200110800000007070006000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/cr.html?70000101002000200000200000010200171600001400001211070800070007060004 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 175: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:PhotonBlink.png|link=Photon Flash]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:PhotonBlink.png|link=Photon Flash]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:SpectroElCrystal.png|link=El Crystal Spectrum]][[File:ParticleRay.png|link=Particle Ray]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:SweepRolling.png|link=Sweep Rolling - Over Charge]][[File:PhotonFlare.png|link=Photon Flare]][[File:Linear Divider.png|link=Linear Divider]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:SpectroElCrystal.png|link=El Crystal Spectrum]][[File:ParticleRay.png|link=Particle Ray]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:SweepRolling.png|link=Sweep Rolling - Over Charge]][[File:PhotonFlare.png|link=Photon Flare]][[File:Linear Divider.png|link=Linear Divider]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:ChungNEW.png|link=Chung]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''Chinidori'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [4] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/fg.html?70000101000000000000000000201000170016001414120000111108000000060006000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/fg.html?7000012000000000000020000001161717000014001400001211100008070000000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] |
Revision as of 03:44, 26 August 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.