Skill Tree: Code: Empress/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Queen's Pride/es | |sty...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SI Chargingbooster.png" to "CodeEmpressPassive3.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive1.png|Queen's Authority/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/es}} | ||
| Nivel 35 (4 PH) | | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill5.png|Surface Cutting/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CMA1.png|Electronic Field/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/es}} | ||
| Nivel 45 (4 PH) | | Nivel 45 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_Assaultspear.png|Assault Spear - Buster/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill6.png|Space Wrench/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 50 (4 PH) | | Nivel 50 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CMSA1.png|Spitfire/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|Spitfire-Grenade.png|Spitfire - Grenade/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/es}} | ||
| Nivel 55 (5 PH) | | Nivel 55 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CMP1.png|Electronball Mastery/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive3.png|Nasod Recharge/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|CT1.png|Code: Thunderbolt}} | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |