Skill Tree: Lord Knight/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link\s*=\s*Strong[_ ]Body([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Iron Physique$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GaintSlash.png" to "LordKnightHyperActive.png") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LordKnightSkill2.png|Rolling Smash/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/es}} | ||
| | | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|LordKnightSkill8.png|Sonic Blade/es}} | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|Impact_Smash.png|Impact Smash/es}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Nivel 45 (4 PH) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Intense Strike1.png|Intense Strike/es}} | |||
| | | | ||
-- | | {{st|X|LordKnightPassive3.png|Counter Patience/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Nivel 50 (4 PH) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|LordKnightSkill5.png|Windmill/es}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | | {{st|X|LordKnightSkill4.png|Sandstorm/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|LordKnightPassive2.png|Warrior Physique/es}} | |||
| | | Nivel 55 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|ElPass11.png|Iron Physique/es}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_PAINREDUCE.png|Pain Suppression/es}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LordKnightHyperActive.png|Gigantic Slash/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |