Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Hyper Optical Research/es | |s...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra optical Investigation/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/es}} | ||
| Nivel 35 (4 PH) | | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CodeElectraSkill5.png|Kugel Blitz}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/es}} | ||
| Nivel 45 (4 PH) | | Nivel 45 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-Power Electronic Circuit/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 50 (4 PH) | | Nivel 50 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/es}} | ||
| Nivel 55 (5 PH) | | Nivel 55 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png|El Energy Reaction/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery}} | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |