Matchless Truth: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Primary Slashes !! Final Slash !! Primary Slashes !! Final Slash !! Use !! Cancel | ! Primary Slashes !! Final Slash !! Primary Slashes !! Final Slash !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 195% || 526% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 195% || 526% || rowspan="30" | 9 || rowspan="30" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | +1 || rowspan="30" | +3 || rowspan="30" | 16 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 204% || 549% | | align="left" | 2 || 204% || 549% | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 249% || 664% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 249% || 664% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 258% || 688% | | align="left" | 8 || 73* || 258% || 688% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || | | align="left" | 9 || 77* || 267% || 711% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81* || 275% || 735% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85* || 284% || 758% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89* || 293% || 782% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93* || 302% || 805% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97* || 311% || 829% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101* || 319% || 852% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105* || 328% || 876% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109* || 337% || 900% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113* || 346% || 923% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117* || 355% || 947% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121* || 364% || 970% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 372% || 994% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 381% || 1017% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 390% || 1041% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 399% || 1064% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 408% || 1088% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 417% || 1111% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 425% || 1135% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 434% || 1158% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 443% || 1182% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 452% || 1206% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |