User:Illetheia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Illetheia
(Created page with "==Illetheia== {{Infobox_character |name=Illetheia|color=pink |image=File:CEm II.jpg |class=Code: Empress |weapon=+8 Mono Eye}} Hi. o v o <br> {| cellpadding="5" borde...") |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LA || [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Saekki || Lv60 || - | | LA || [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Saekki || Lv60 || - | ||
|- | |||
| KR || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Aisha_2-2.PNG]] || Achtha || Lv37 || [[Fatality]] | |||
|- | |||
| KR || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Aisha_3-1.PNG]] || Schatha || Lv23 || - | |||
|- | |||
| KR || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_2-1.PNG]] || Emxter || Lv25 || - | |||
|- | |||
| TW || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || 楓o星翼 || Lv50 || [[微風之音]] | |||
|- | |||
| TW || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Eve_2-2.PNG|link=Code: Nemesis]] || o楓靈星o || Lv44 || [[微風之音]] | |||
|- | |||
| TW || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Aisha_2-2.PNG|link=Void Princess]] || 湛藍雨夜 || Lv43 || - | |||
|- | |- |