Skill Tree: Night Watcher/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWI.png|link=Innocent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Nivvel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |