Pet Guide/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Buttons
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==== | ==Pet Evolution== | ||
[[File:lifecrystal.png|right|thumb|Life Crystal]] | |||
Pets usually have four forms. The forms are termed: | |||
#Life Crystal | |||
#Infant | |||
#Teen | |||
#Adult | |||
Pets usually start as a crystal, having no skills or functions until they become an '''Infant'''. | |||
In order to evolve your pet, you will need to increase its '''Affinity'''. Once the pet's '''Affinity''' reaches 100%, a button will be available next to the Affinity bar, evolving your pet into the next appropriate form. | |||
[[File:afhung.png]] | |||
<br> | |||
===Evolution Forms=== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
!style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |'''Infant''' | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |'''Teen''' | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;"|'''Adult''' | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |'''SPECIAL''' | |||
|- | |||
| Pocket Phoru | |||
| [[File:Petit_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Petit_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | |||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Black Phoru (Event, not permanent) | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rudolph Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Phoru | |||
| [[File:Ancient_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Ancient_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Phoru: Dark | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Flame.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Ice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Ice.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight | |||
| [[File:TreeK_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Spring | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Autumn | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Winter | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Christmas Tree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Christmas_Tree.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Father Christmas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Father_Christmas.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Magician | |||
| [[File:Magician_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tanya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Narnea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Purple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rael | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Queen Eldena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Queen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic: Normal | |||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic: Red | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic: White | |||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic: Yellow | |||
| [[File:MystYell_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystYell_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystYell_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Normal | |||
| [[File:Icon_baby.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Light | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Darkness | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Fire | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Star | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Star.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Uniel | |||
| [[File:Uniel.png]] | |||
| [[File:Uniel (Teen).png]] | |||
| [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Uniring | |||
| [[File:UniringInfant.png]] | |||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | |||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Snow | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Flame | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Cursed | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Stone.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mana_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Panda | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Red Panda | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| [[File:Goku1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Yellow.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Ebony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:peng1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:snowman1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Berthe Jr. | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |