Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) m (moving Returning Hero title to Event Tab) |
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| Attack Speed +3% (Match only)<br>Accuracy +4% (Match only) | | Attack Speed +3% (Match only)<br>Accuracy +4% (Match only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Otherworldly_invader.png]] | ||
| '''Invader of Dimensions''' | | '''Invader of Dimensions''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | rowspan=2 |Discovered at the start | ||
| Achieve 11th~100th Rank in the monthly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | | rowspan=2 |Achieve 11th~100th Rank in the monthly ranking of Hero Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | ||
| Physical Attack +3% <br>Magical Attack +3% <br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Invader of Dimensions (KR Version)''' | |||
| Physical Attack +3% <br>Magical Attack +3% <br>1st Job basic skill Lv +3 | | Physical Attack +3% <br>Magical Attack +3% <br>1st Job basic skill Lv +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Otherworldly_Conqueror.png]] | ||
| '''Ruler of Dimensions''' | | '''Ruler of Dimensions''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | rowspan=2 |Discovered at the start | ||
| Achieve 2nd~10th Rank in the monthly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | | rowspan=2 |Achieve 2nd~10th Rank in the monthly ranking of Hero Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | ||
| Physical Attack +5% <br>Magical Attack+5% <br> | | Physical Attack +5% <br>Magical Attack+5% <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ruler of Dimensions (KR Version)''' | |||
| Physical Attack +5% <br>Magical Attack +5% <br>2nd Job basic skill Lv +2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Commandment_of_the_absolute.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Commandment_of_the_absolute.png]] | ||
| '''God of Dimensions''' | | '''God of Dimensions''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Achieve 1st Rank in the monthly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | | Achieve 1st Rank in the monthly ranking of Hero Henir Challenge Mode (First week of every month based on regular inspections ranking) | ||
| Physical Attack +10% <br>Magical Attack+10% <br>Hyper Active Skill Lv +1 | | Physical Attack +10% <br>Magical Attack+10% <br>Hyper Active Skill Lv +1 | ||
|- | |- |