User:Asheciel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Asheciel
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Chung_3-1.PNG]] || SangFroid || Lv28 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Chung_3-1.PNG]] || SangFroid || Lv28 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Rena_1-1.PNG]] || Reverza || Lv22 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_2-1.PNG]] || Avrenim || Lv22 || Requiems || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_2-1.PNG]] || Avrenim || Lv22 || Requiems || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} |