Anonymous user
Pain of Caladblog: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 4380% | | 4380% | ||
| 696% | | 696% | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5071% | |||
| 696% | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|} | |} |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 4380% | | 4380% | ||
| 696% | | 696% | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5071% | |||
| 696% | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|} | |} |