Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Lower Body Accessory | | Lower Body Accessory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Elsword) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elsword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Chung) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elsword | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 449: | Line 463: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Weapon Accessory | | Weapon Accessory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Aisha) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Aisha | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Aisha) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Aisha | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 611: | Line 639: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Arm Accessory | | Arm Accessory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Rena) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Rena | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Rena) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Rena | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 773: | Line 815: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Arm Accessory | | Arm Accessory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Raven) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Raven | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Raven) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Raven | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 935: | Line 991: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Arm Accessory | | Arm Accessory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Eve) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Eve | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Eve) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Eve | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 970: | Line 1,040: | ||
| Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Repair cost discounted by 10%.(maximum 10%) | | Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Repair cost discounted by 10%.(maximum 10%) | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Chung) | | Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Chung) | ||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | | An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | ||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | | Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | ||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Chung) | | Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Chung) | ||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | | An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | ||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | | Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ChungGothicMaskLightGreen.png|center|ChungGothicMaskLightGreen.png]] | | [[Image:ChungGothicMaskLightGreen.png|center|ChungGothicMaskLightGreen.png]] | ||
Line 991: | Line 1,061: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP +1200<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP +1200<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (Middle) | | Costume Face Accessory (Middle) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ChungGothicMaskRed.png|center|ChungGothicMaskRed.png]] | | [[Image:ChungGothicMaskRed.png|center|ChungGothicMaskRed.png]] | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,068: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP +1200<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP +1200<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (Middle) | | Costume Face Accessory (Middle) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ChungRookieRider.png|center|ChungRookieRider.png]] | | [[Image:ChungRookieRider.png|center|ChungRookieRider.png]] | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,092: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Ara) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ara | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Ara) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ara | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Elesis) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elesis | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon Ornament (Elesis) | |||
| An antique ribbon which can be attached to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elesis | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | |||
| Blue Gothic Ribbon (Add) | |||
| A weapon decoration which can be attacked to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Add | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonPurple.png|center|GothicRibbonPurple.png]] | |||
| Purple Gothic Ribbon (Add) | |||
| A weapon decoration which can be attacked to the arm. | |||
| Critical +1%<br>Add. Damage +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Add | |||
|} | |} | ||