Energy Spurt: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | Level x 1555 Damage | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | Level x 1555 Damage | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | <center>200MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | <center>20 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | Level x 2993 Damage | | rowspan="1" | Level x 2993 Damage | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Level x 3465 Damage | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |