Aisha: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Trivia
(I don't see a need of stripping this.) |
(→Trivia) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
== Basic Combo Damage == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Combo | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Physical Attack | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Magical Attack | |||
|- | |||
| z | |||
| 90% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zz | |||
| 120% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zzz | |||
| 140% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zz↑z | |||
| | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| zz↑zz | |||
| | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| 130% | |||
|- | |||
| xx | |||
| | |||
| 130% | |||
|- | |||
| xxx | |||
| | |||
| 270% | |||
|- | |||
| xx↓x | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
|- | |||
| xx→x | |||
| | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| ↑z | |||
| 130% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ↑x | |||
| | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |||
| →→z | |||
| 150% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zz | |||
| 220% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zx | |||
| 220% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→x | |||
| | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |||
| →→↑z | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
|- | |||
| →→↑x | |||
| | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*A very famous running gag in the game is that Aisha is often remarked for her "flat" breasts. In [[ElType]], various scenes show Aisha expressing jealously towards [[Rena]]'s. However, her in-game sprites do not display her with a flat chest. | *A very famous running gag in the game is that Aisha is often remarked for her "flat" breasts. In [[ElType]], various scenes show Aisha expressing jealously towards [[Rena]]'s. However, her in-game sprites do not display her with a flat chest. | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |