Intermediate Physical Offense Training/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Intermediate Physical Offense Training/de (view source)
Revision as of 14:55, 20 January 2015
, 20 January 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "\{\{Languages\|Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training\}\}" to "{{Languages|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! style="background: linear-gradient(to right, #9CF, #E9E) " | SP-Kosten<br>pro Level | ! style="background: linear-gradient(to right, #9CF, #E9E) " | SP-Kosten<br>pro Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Lord Knight/de|Hoheritter]] || rowspan= | | align="left" | [[Lord Knight/de|Hoheritter]] || rowspan=13 | Lv. 20 || rowspan=13 | 35 || rowspan=13 | 0 || rowspan=13 | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Infinity Sword/de|Schwertrufer]] | | align="left" | [[Infinity Sword/de|Schwertrufer]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Sakra Devanam/de|Sakra Devanam]] | | align="left" | [[Sakra Devanam/de|Sakra Devanam]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[Asura/de|Asura]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[Grand Master/de|Großmeister]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[Crimson Avenger/de|?]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[Mastermind/de|Mastermind]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |