Underground Waterway: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
They're still here but only on Normal
(No more mickey's house in this dungeon) |
(They're still here but only on Normal) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:2-3-3.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:2-3-3.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Mickey''' - A mischief of mice living in dirty places. | |'''Mickey''' - A mischief of mice living in dirty places. But be careful, they spawn from '''Mickey's House'''! | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:2-3-4.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Mickey's House''' - A passage that mice use. They can also spawn '''Mickeys'''! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:WhiteGhostMage2Face.png|60px]] | |[[File:WhiteGhostMage2Face.png|60px]] |