Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the flamethrower part combo. | | You cannot Mana Break during the flamethrower part combo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[Chung]] | ||
| [[Chung|Guardian]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Impact Detonation]] | | [[Impact Detonation]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the cannonball shots. | | You cannot Mana Break during the cannonball shots. |