Guild:ChivalryMemberTempAdmin: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Guild:ChivalryMemberTempAdmin (view source)
Revision as of 11:51, 20 November 2015
, 20 November 2015no edit summary
Shintaro1356 (talk | contribs) (→Admins) |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:ISNEW.png]] || '''Exsword''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Semi-Active || Poreber Alone, Loyal Admin~ | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:ISNEW.png]] || '''Exsword''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Semi-Active || Poreber Alone, Loyal Admin~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Ors''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || | | [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Ors''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Rits Kid Mimigay daw sya ng libreng IB, DC lord =w= | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || '''KawaiiAkuma''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Pro, Loyal Admin | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || '''KawaiiAkuma''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Pro, Loyal Admin | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Shintaro1356''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Oppai Lover <3 , Lu Lover, HaremLord, Buyer ni Kuuro, Former Guild Hopper~ | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Shintaro1356''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Oppai Lover <3 , Lu Lover, HaremLord, Buyer ni Kuuro, Former Guild Hopper~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CielNNEW.png]] || '''AlphaQueHere''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Poreber ni Kaliyah~ | | [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CielNNEW.png]] || '''AlphaQueHere''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Semi-Active || Poreber ni Kaliyah~ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''intes187''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Imouto ni Kuuro, Chiiiiiix~ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Rikayu''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || AKA CodeLolipop. Poor kid, looking for donators | |||
|} | |} |