Guild:ChivalryMemberTempAdmin: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Rikayumi''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || AKA CodeLolipop. Rich kid *ehem ehem* I mean Poor kid, looking for donators | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Rikayumi''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || AKA CodeLolipop. Rich kid *ehem ehem* I mean Poor kid, looking for donators | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''lRanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Bitch mode || Le Rich Bish who doesn't want to give us IB's. | |||
|} | |} |