Atomic Blaster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Fire plasma projectiles with an atomic gun. Enemies hit by it will have their knockdown rate reduced. | | '''[Special Active]''' Fire plasma projectiles with an atomic gun. Enemies hit by it will have their knockdown rate reduced. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |