Sandbox:Elsword Mobile Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
== Oscillation Sword == | == Oscillation Sword == | ||
1 Skill Point | 1 Skill Point per level | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Skill Section !! Level Required !! Damage !! Double Injury !! MAG !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=9 | 1 || || 528% || 248 || rowspan=15 | 120 || rowspan=15 | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 17 || 561% || 330 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 17 || 594% || 413 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 20 || 627% || 495 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 660% || 578 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 26 || 693% || 660 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 29 || 726% || 743 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 32 || 759% || 825 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 35 || 792% || 908 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || rowspan=3 | 2 || 38 || 825% || 990 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 41 || 858% || 1073 | |||
|} | |||
== Angry Counterattack == | == Angry Counterattack == |