Surface Cutting/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[特殊活性]'''" to "'''[特殊活性:强韧的]'''") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:CASActive5.png]] | | [[Image:CASActive5.png]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性:强韧的]''' 伊芙开启次元之门召唤欧贝伦进行连续斩击,最后一击会造成[[Status Effects/zh-hans|出血]]状态。 | | '''[特殊活性:强韧的]''' 伊芙开启次元之门召唤欧贝伦进行连续斩击,最后一击会造成[[Status Effects/zh-hans|出血]]状态。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|欧贝伦}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|核心发动}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |