User:Rokujou: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Fuck his 5/5 Quest.
No edit summary |
(Fuck his 5/5 Quest.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|16]] || [[File:CrRNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 85 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | | [[File:Flag-us.png|16]] || [[File:CrRNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 85 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|17]] || [[File:AmTNEW.png]] || [[File:QuestI46.png|54px]] || 66 || Treasure Hunter || December 14, 2016 | |||
|} | |} | ||