Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Can't Stop Getting Buffs! || Defeat [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda's Magic Source]] 500 times || 50 || [[File:WarriorAccessory.png]] || Warrior's Victory Medal x50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Can't Stop Getting Buffs! || Defeat [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda's Magic Source]] 500 times || 50 || [[File:WarriorAccessory.png]] || Warrior's Victory Medal x50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 1.png|center]] || Sinister Dimension Novice || Clear [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] Stage 10 || 10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Sinister Dimension Intermediate || Clear [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] Stage 20 || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 3.png|center]] || Sinister Dimension Expert || Clear [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] Stage 30 || 30 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 4.png|center]] || Sinister Dimension Master || Equip 3 pieces of the [[Sinister Intent Control Set]] || 40 || [[File:S-5Material1.png]] || Relic of Sinister Intent x5 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Sinister Dimension Collector || Equip 6 pieces of the [[Sinister Intent Control Set]] || 50 || [[File:S-5Material1.png]] || Relic of Sinister Intent x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |