Elsword: El Lady: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Cast
(→Cast) |
(→Cast) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="text-align: center" | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
! colspan=2 | Supporting Characters | ! colspan=2 | Supporting Characters | ||
|- | |||
| [[Helputt]] || ''Uncredited'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sasha]] || ''Uncredited'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ignia]] || 김채하 | | [[Ignia]] || 김채하 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Edel]] || ''Uncredited'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sebastian]] || ''Uncredited'' | |||
|- style="text-align: center" | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
! colspan=2 | Antagonists | ! colspan=2 | Antagonists |