User:Rokujou: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| data1=Rokujou | | data1=Rokujou | ||
| label2=El Resonance Level | | label2=El Resonance Level | ||
| data2=( | | data2=(123) - 0.0% | ||
| label3=Age | | label3=Age | ||
| data3= | | data3=6 | ||
| label4=[[Achievements]] Score | | label4=[[Achievements]] Score | ||
| data4= | | data4=3570 | ||
| label5= | | label5=Combat Power | ||
| data5= | | data5=252,470 | ||
| label6=Pepsiman Runs | | label6=Pepsiman Runs | ||
| data6= | | data6=112/777 ({{#expr: 112/777*100 round 4 }}%) <!-- I want to die --> | ||
| label9=Release Date | | label9=Release Date | ||
| data9=[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] January 1st, 2012 | | data9=[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] January 1st, 2012 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:LKTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Elsword BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2012 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:LKTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Elsword BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:FBNEW.png]] || [[File:4-YBlade.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || March 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CUNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Eve BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Blacksmith || May 12, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DCTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Chung BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2012 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DCTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Chung BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CEmTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Eve BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CEmTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Eve BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Alchemist || September 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:NWTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Lire BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || September 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30075.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30075.png|54px]] || 99 || Alchemist || October 19, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:VPTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Arme BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || March 15, 2013 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:VPTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Arme BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || March 15, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:YRTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Ara BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:YRTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Ara BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || December 18, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:BHTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop EL BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || March 19, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:GATransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Lire BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || May 10, 2014 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:GATransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Lire BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || May 10, 2014 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DETransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Add BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2015 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DETransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Add BossRaid Unique Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || 99 || Unemployed || January 28, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ChATransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Lu BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ChATransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Lu BossRaid Legend Weapon01A.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ShGNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ShGNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || 99 || Unemployed || December 9, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DiaNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DiaNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || 99 || Unemployed || March 8, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:FYNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:FYNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || 99 || Unemployed || October 8, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ArTTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 090410.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || December 14, 2016 | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:ArTTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 090410.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || December 14, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:EENEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:EENEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129440.png|54px]] || 99 || Unemployed || January 31, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:APTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 090410.png|54px]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:APTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 090410.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || February 7, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] || [[File:DWTransNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Item 090410.png|54px]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter || March 10, 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 162: | Line 164: | ||
== To Do List == | == To Do List == | ||
*[[Equipment]] & [[Accessories]] & [[Costumes]] | *[[Equipment]] & [[Accessories]] & [[Costumes]] | ||
**[[ | **[[Sandbox:StatsTable Ver.2]] | ||
*[[Sealing]] | *[[Sealing]] | ||
*[[Damage]] | *[[Damage]] |