Eun's Power: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Energy Conversion: Up to date now.
CBEngineer (talk | contribs) |
(→List of Energy Conversion: Up to date now.) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]] || +1 per Target hit | | [[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]] || +1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: +2) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
[Enhanced] +2 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: | [Enhanced] +2 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: +4) | ||
|| 0 | || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]] || -2 || 0 | | [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]] || -2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DoubleCollision.png|link=Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm]] | | [[File:DoubleCollision.png|link=Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm]]<br>([[Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire Lotus]] || +1 || 0 | | [[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire Lotus]]<br>([[Fire Lotus (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tigerclaw.png|link=Tiger Stance 2 : Tiger Claw]] || 0 || +1 | | [[File:Tigerclaw.png|link=Tiger Stance 2 : Tiger Claw]] || 0 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]] || +1 || +1 | | [[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]]<br>([[Fall (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MoonlightSlash.png|link=Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]]<br>([[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png|link=Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]]<br>([[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]] || -10 || 0 | | [[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]] || -10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]] || +1 || +3 | | [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]]<br>([[Matchless Truth (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans1.png|link=Flame Lotus Strike]] || +1 || 0 | | [[File:SDTrans1.png|link=Flame Lotus Strike]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans2.png|link=Charging Fury]] || 0 || +1 | | [[File:SDTrans2.png|link=Charging Fury]] || 0 | ||
---- | |||
[Enhanced] +1 | |||
|| +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance]] || -2 || +4 | | [[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance]] || -2 || +4 | ||
Line 148: | Line 151: | ||
| [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]]<br>([[Energy Wave (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | | [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]]<br>([[Energy Wave (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: 3) || +2 | | [[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: +3) || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]] || +2 || 0 | | [[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]] || +2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SpearPrison.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] || 0 || +3 | | ([[Life Swap (Force)|Force]]) || +5 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SpearPrison.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]]<br>([[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison (Force)|Force]]) || 0 || +3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ForceSpear2.png|link=Force Spear]] || - | | [[File:ForceSpear2.png|link=Force Spear]] || -2<br>(No Energy consumed if used to cancel a skill) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression: Energy]] || -3 || 0 | | [[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression: Energy]] || -3 || 0 | ||
Line 164: | Line 169: | ||
| [[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]] || 0 ~ -5 || 0 | | [[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]] || 0 ~ -5 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ([[ | | ([[Energy Void (Force)|Force]]) || -5 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]] || -2 || 0 | | [[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]] || -2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bulleto.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: 2) || +3 | | [[File:Bulleto.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: +2) || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection]] || -5 ~ -10 || 0 | | [[File:YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection]] || -5 ~ -10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRTrans1.png|link=Bind: Energy]] || -1 || +1 | | [[File:YRTrans1.png|link=Bind: Energy]]<br>([[Bind: Energy (Force)|Force]]) || -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRTrans2.png|link=Absorption Nova]] || - | | [[File:YRTrans2.png|link=Absorption Nova]] || -2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRTrans3.png|link=Vortex Energy]] || -1 || +3 | | [[File:YRTrans3.png|link=Vortex Energy]] || -1 || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]] || -5 || 0 | | [[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]] || -5 | ||
---- | |||
[Enhanced] -4 | |||
|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ([[Rakshasa Inferno (Force)|Force]]) || -5 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 194: | Line 204: | ||
| [[File:ALS_6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2 : Specter Restraints]] || 0 ~ -3 || +2 | | [[File:ALS_6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2 : Specter Restraints]] || 0 ~ -3 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]] || +1 || 0 | | [[File:AA_3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]]<br>([[Spell : Thunder (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_3.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 2 : Discordance]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | | [[File:ALS_3.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 2 : Discordance]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
Line 208: | Line 218: | ||
| [[File:AA_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | | [[File:AA_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] || +1<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: 2) || +1 | | [[File:AA_4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] || +1<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: +2) || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_5.png|link=Fox Fire]]<br>([[Fox Fire (Force)|Force]]) || 0 ~ -4 || 0 | | [[File:AA_5.png|link=Fox Fire]]<br>([[Fox Fire (Force)|Force]]) || 0 ~ -4 || 0 | ||
Line 216: | Line 226: | ||
| [[File:AA_2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]]<br>([[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | | [[File:AA_2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]]<br>([[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ShadowRising2.png|link=Shadow Blast]] || +1 || +1 | | [[File:ShadowRising2.png|link=Shadow Blast]]<br>([[Shadow Blast (Force)|Force]]) || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ASTrans2.png|link=Fox Spirit]] || -1 || 0 | | [[File:ASTrans2.png|link=Fox Spirit]]<br>([[Fox Spirit (Force)|Force]]) || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_8.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades]] || 0 ~ -3 || +4 | | [[File:ALS_8.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades]]<br>([[Spell: Ellipse of Blades (Force)|Force]]) || 0 ~ -3 || +4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |