ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,550
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''dim''' || ''Integer'' || Number of axes || | | '''dim''' || ''Integer'' || Number of axes || | ||
|- | |||
| '''color''' || ''HexColor''' (#RRGGBB format only) || The color for the radar area || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''label''' || ''Array<String>'' || Label(s) for each axis in sequence || (Empty String) | | '''label''' || ''Array<String>'' || Label(s) for each axis in sequence || (Empty String) | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''value''' || ''Array<Number>'' || Value for each axis. || 0 | | '''value''' || ''Array<Number>'' || Value for each axis. || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude><includeonly><div style="width: 100%;"> | </noinclude><includeonly><div style="width: 100%;"> |