Noah/Skills/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Attive Speciali
m (Rokujou moved page Noah/Skill IT to Noah/Skills/it without leaving a redirect) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:NoahSkill02.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fragmentation]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NoahSkill03.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NoahSkill04.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time Between Dog And Wolf]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NoahSkill06.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Black Moon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NoahSkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rush]] {{Locked Skill|Basic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||