El House Furniture/Snuggly Winter: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
El House Furniture/Snuggly Winter (view source)
Revision as of 18:06, 24 February 2021
, 24 February 2021→Furniture List
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[Special] Snuggly Winter Corgi''' | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Snuggly Winter Teddy Bear Seat''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Snuggly Winter Fireplace Clock''' | |||
| Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Snuggly Winter Table''' | |||
| Stamina Recovery +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Snuggly Winter Rocking Chair''' | |||
| rowspan=9 | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Shelf''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Flower Vase''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Sofa''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Bed''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Ornamental Tile''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Large Snuggly Winter Rug''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Flooring''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Cushions''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[Special] Large Snuggly Winter Window''' | ||
| | | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Wallpaper''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Wall Lamp''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Snuggly Winter Frame''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Snuggly Winter Chandelier''' | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |