Titles/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Titelliste
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) |
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 852: | Line 852: | ||
| Erhältlich nach abschließen den PvP Einführungs-Quests | | Erhältlich nach abschließen den PvP Einführungs-Quests | ||
| Angriffsgeschwindigkeit +3% (PvP)<br>Treffer +4% (PvP) | | Angriffsgeschwindigkeit +3% (PvP)<br>Treffer +4% (PvP) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20250.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20250_English.png]] | |||
| '''Blechschneider''' | |||
| Spezialtitel | |||
| Kill Nasod Princess Apple (Code Empress Epic NPC) once in PVP | |||
| Kill Apple 10 times in PVP | |||
| Magical Attack +100<br />Illusion Strike Skill +1 (Dungeon)<br />Action Speed +1%<br />7% chance of Super Armor activating for 1 second when attacked (Dungeon) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20160.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20160.png]] | ||
Line 860: | Line 868: | ||
| Kill Lowe 7 times in PVP | | Kill Lowe 7 times in PVP | ||
| Physical Attack +100<br />Mega Slash Skill Level +1 (Dungeon)<br />Critical Hit Rate +1%<br />Repair Discount +10% (Max 10%) | | Physical Attack +100<br />Mega Slash Skill Level +1 (Dungeon)<br />Critical Hit Rate +1%<br />Repair Discount +10% (Max 10%) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20230.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20230.png]] | |||
| '''Painkiller''' | |||
| Spezialtitel | |||
| Kill Lord of Pain Valak (Reckless Fist Epic NPC) once im PVP | |||
| Kill Valak 40 mal im PVP | |||
| Reduced Damage +10%<br />Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon)<br />5% chance to gain 7 MP when hit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20170.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20170.png]] | ||
Line 876: | Line 892: | ||
| Kill Noah 25 times in PVP | | Kill Noah 25 times in PVP | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3%<br />Additional Damage +3% | | Critical Hit Rate +3%<br />Additional Damage +3% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200_English.png]] | |||
| '''Waldmeister''' | |||
| Spezialtitel | |||
| Besiege Legendäre Meisterin Boudicca(Windläuferin Epic NPC) im PVP | |||
| Besiege Legendäre Meisterin Boudicca 15 mal im PVP | |||
| Additional Damage +2.5%<br />Reduced Damage +12.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20190.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20190.png]] | ||
Line 884: | Line 908: | ||
| Kill Speka 15 times in PVP | | Kill Speka 15 times in PVP | ||
| Dark Resistance +250<br />Movement Speed +5%<br />Jump Speed +5% | | Dark Resistance +250<br />Movement Speed +5%<br />Jump Speed +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20210.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20210.png]] | ||
Line 908: | Line 924: | ||
| Besiege Legendäre Meister Ethan 25 mal im PVP | | Besiege Legendäre Meister Ethan 25 mal im PVP | ||
| When debuffed, MP regen per second +5<br />15% chance of inflicting Bleeding status when hit<br />Additional Damage +4% | | When debuffed, MP regen per second +5<br />15% chance of inflicting Bleeding status when hit<br />Additional Damage +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20240.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20240.png]] | ||
Line 924: | Line 932: | ||
| Kill Q-Proto_00 40 times in PVP | | Kill Q-Proto_00 40 times in PVP | ||
| Awakening Charge Speed +20%<br />Max HP -50%<br />Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +1<br />Max MP -33% | | Awakening Charge Speed +20%<br />Max HP -50%<br />Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +1<br />Max MP -33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_20150.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_20150.png]] |