Costume Contest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Set Effects (NA): Added 2016 set effects
m (Added section for KR skill cut-in contest) |
(→Set Effects (NA): Added 2016 set effects) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}; text-align: center;" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}; text-align: center;" class="textfloat" | ||
! Type !! [ | ! Type !! [2016 Halloween Design Contest] | ||
|- | |||
| 2 Piece Effect | |||
| {{*}}Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Piece Effect | |||
| {{*}}Critical +2%{{*}}Awakening Charge Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Piece Effect | |||
| {{*}}Maximize +3% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 Piece Effect | |||
| {{*}}Type in '/halloween' to start the Halloween ritual. | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} | }} |