Designs by Andre Banthus Set: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Set List
(Created page with "{{Languages|Designs by Andre Banthus Set}}__FORCETOC__ {{Development}} ==Set List== {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}};" class="textfloat" ! width="10%" | Image ! width="30%" | Name ! width="30%" | Description ! width="30%" | Stats |- ! colspan=4 | [Designs by Andre Banthus Set] |- | | '''Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black)''' | rowspan=2 | A beautifully arranged...") |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| '''Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black)''' | | '''Elsword's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=7 | '''Costume Hair:'''<br> | ||
Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| '''Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (White)''' | | '''Aisha's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | ||
| A neatly tied hairstyle with a ribbon. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Rena's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Raven's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Eve's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | |||
| A hairstyle with lengthy bangs. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Chung's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | |||
| A beautifully arranged hairstyle. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Ara's Designs by Andre Banthus Hair (Black/White)''' | |||
| A hairstyle arranged into wavy pigtails. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |