Blessed Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Buff (Elemental Resistance) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || +75 || rowspan="25" | 60 Seconds || 16 MP || rowspan="25" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || +80 || 18 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || +85 || 19 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 11 || +90 || 21 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 13 || +95 || 22 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 15 || +100 || 24 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 17 || +105 || 25 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 19 || +110 || 27 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 21 || +115 || 28 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 23 || +120 || 30 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 25 || +125 || 31 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 27 || +130 || 33 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 29 || +135 || 34 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 31 || +140 || 36 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 33 || +145 || 37 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 35 || +150 || 39 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 37 || +155 || 40 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || +160 || 42 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || +165 || 43 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || +170 || 45 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="5" | * || +175 || 46 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || +180 || 48 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || +185 || 49 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || +190 || 51 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || +195 || 52 MP | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 148: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | ||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||