Skill Tree: Void Princess/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:VP.png|link=Angkor Abyss/de|Abgrund des Dämonengottes]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:10, 7 May 2014
Schattenkörper | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
Schemen des Dämonengottes - Nacht | Level 45 (4 SP) | ||||
Dunkler Pakt | Schwerkraft-Forschung | Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
Phantom Atem - Dunkler Fall | Level 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Tobende Manaflut | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||||
Abgrund des Dämonengottes | Level 65 (10 SP) |