Infinity Sword/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/es|Golpe letal]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/es|Golpe letal]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/es|Contraataque perfecto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 25 October 2016
Hiperhabilidades
|
Especiales activas
|
Activas
|
Pasivas
|