Raven Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
(Expanding article) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{tabber | {{tabber | ||
|$divclass=tabber fancy | |$divclass=tabber fancy | ||
| | |Tactical Casual=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair10A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair10A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Long Shaggy Hair (Black/White)''' | ||
| Medium length shaggy hair that slightly cover the eyes. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody10a.png]] | |||
| '''Tactical Casual Top Piece (Green/Red)''' | |||
| rowspan=4 | A multi-purpose outfit you can wear under any circumstances. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody10a.png]] | |||
| '''Tactical Casual Bottom Piece (Green/Red)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand10a.png]] | |||
| '''Tactical Casual Gloves (Green/Red)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot10.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot10a.png]] | |||
| '''Tactical Casual Shoes (Green/Red)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon4.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon4A.png]] | |||
| '''Tactical Blade (Green/Red)''' | |||
| A combat blade using the most advanced technologies. | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Iron Mercenary=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="60%" | Description | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | NO SET | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Upbody20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Upbody20a.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Upbody20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Upbody20a.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Steel Mercenaries' Top Piece (Black/Green)''' | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | A powerful mercenary's combat uniform! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody20a.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody20a.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Steel Mercenaries' Bottom Piece (Black/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand20a.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand20a.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Steel Mercenaries' Gloves (Black/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot20a.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot20.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot20a.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Steel Mercenaries' Shoes (Black/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Weapon01.png]][[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Weapon01a.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Weapon01.png]][[File:HQ Shop Raven Cash Weapon01a.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Dragon Blade (Red/Blue)''' | ||
| | | A blade decorated with the shape of a dragon's head | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| | |Sir Lancelot=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 41: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair70A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair70A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Just Cut (Yellow/Green)''' | ||
| | | It came from 'Just In' Hair. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody60.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody60A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Sir Lancelot Top Piece (Red/Green)''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Armor worn only by knights of the round table. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody60.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody60A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Sir Lancelot Bottom Piece (Red/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand60.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand60A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Sir Lancelot Gloves (Red/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot60.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot60A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Sir Lancelot Shoes (Red/Green)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon06.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon06A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Sir Lancelot Sword (Red/Green)''' | ||
| | | Sir Lancelot once used this sword to fight along side of Arthur. | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| | |Padded Plate Armor=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 70: | Line 97: | ||
! colspan=4 | NO SET | ! colspan=4 | NO SET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody70A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Padded Plate Armor Top Piece (Red/Blue)''' | ||
| rowspan=4 | Armor made from layered steel plates.<br>It's a bit heavy but the defense it there! | |||
| rowspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody70A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Padded Plate Armor Bottom Piece (Red/Blue)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand70A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Padded Plate Armor Gloves (Red/Blue)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot70.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot70A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Padded Plate Armor Shoes (Red/Blue)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon07.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon07A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Swagger Blade (Red/Blue)''' | ||
| | | The blade handle is double layered with grip so you have more swag to your attacks. | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| | |Occult Treasures=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 100: | Line 123: | ||
! colspan=4 | NO SET | ! colspan=4 | NO SET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair90.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair90A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''A Long Half-parted Cut (Black/Bluish Green)''' | ||
| | | Your carefree style. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody120A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Occult Treasures Top Piece (Black/White)''' | ||
| rowspan=4 | Sophisticated clothes with occult patterns.<br>There is wild charisma. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody120A.png]] | |||
| '''Occult Treasures Bottom Piece (Black/White)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand120A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Occult Treasures Gloves (Black/White)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot120.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot120A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Occult Treasures Shoes (Black/White)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon13.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon13A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Occult Khopesh (Black/White)''' | ||
| | | A large exotic sword.<br>There something mysterious about this weapon. | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
'''Gallery''' | '''Gallery''' | ||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | <gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | ||
File:Raven Sir Lancelot.png|'''Sir Lancelot''' full set appearance | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> |
Latest revision as of 23:05, 12 January 2024
Set List
- Tactical Casual
- Iron Mercenary
- Sir Lancelot
- Padded Plate Armor
- Occult Treasures
{{
Gallery
-
Sir Lancelot full set appearance