Costume Accessory Top: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
m (Text replacement - "YukataUmbrella.png" to "HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 65000242.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 129750.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Military Set|Military Backpack]]'''<hr>A soldier's life saving backpack.<br>Carry supplies, rations, and ammo to be prepared. | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200640.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Cute Bunny Backpack'''<hr>Cute! Tiny!<br>This bunny designed backpack is too cute! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200650.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Cat Bell Collar'''<hr>Jingle Jingle<br>Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute.<br>Kawaii~!! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 201260.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Angelic Metal Wing'''<hr>Angelic wings crafted with the lightest metal using Nasod technology.<br>Good shall prevail over evil! | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202370.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Wireless Headset'''<hr>Welcome to the future of listening to beats. | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202380.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Sword of the Red Sun'''<hr>A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202440.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Demon Wings'''<hr>Show your inner darkness!<br>A perfect match with a Demon Tail | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_203740.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''O2 Tank'''<hr>An Oxygen Tank for divers. | ||
| Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_205970.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Warm Muffler'''<hr>Not only is it stylish but it also keep your neck warm during winter. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_206010.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Santa Phoru'''<hr>Cute phoru dressed up as Santa!<br>Cute~♡ | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking+1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_212100.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Shark Tube'''<hr>A Shark air tube that will trick your friends.<br>Wait a minute... is a really a tube??_ | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219230.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219300.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Skis (Purple/Red)]]'''<hr>Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219370.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219440.png]] | ||
| Winter Sports | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Snowboard (Purple/Pink)]]'''<hr>Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_219510.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_219580.png]] | ||
| Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Purple) | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue/Purple)]]'''<hr>A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +13<br>Magical Defense +13<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +35<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219650.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219720.png]] | ||
| Hockey Stick (Blue) | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Hockey Stick (Blue/Orange)]]'''<hr>A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219790.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219860.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Ice Crystal Wings (Blue/Red)]]'''<hr>Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +13<br>Magical Defense +13<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 65000242.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Yukata Umbrella'''<hr>A pretty umbrella that is printed with the image of a goldfish. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HugeRibbon.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[I am Your Gift|I am Your Gift - Huge Ribbon Tie]]'''<hr>I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>Pretty and Pink ~ ♥ | ||
| | | Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209020.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''White Line Sports Tote Bag'''<hr>Are you an active student during PE?<br>This is the sports bag for you! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209030.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Pink Backpack'''<hr>♥ Cute pink backpack with a star on it ♥<br>Can't go to school without one! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209040.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Vintage leather Cross Bag'''<hr>Go to school in style with this messenger bag.<br>Don't mistake this bag for a purse now! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_223040.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Devil's Trident'''<hr>Poke~ Poke~<br>No little demon should leave home without one! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_232170.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Butterfly Wings (Green)'''<hr>This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_232180.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Butterfly Wings'''<hr>This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UPBODY_213220.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Pirate's Scimitar'''<hr>A skull decorated Sword that the Pirates use for protection. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_Cash_AC_UPBODY_233260.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Western Gunman Rifle'''<hr>You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle.<br>Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. | ||
| Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_UPBODY_239140.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Angel Wing'''<hr>These angel wings will guide you and lift your spirit up when you're in danger! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_244640.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Cape of the Black Dragon'''<hr>Dominate the world with this magical strong Dragon's Cape! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_249260.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''William Phoru Jr. Cloak'''<hr>William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251730.png]] | ||
| | | '''White/Black Rock 'n' Roll Guitar'''<hr>A guitar made to smash after a performance.<br>Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251740.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251750.png]] | ||
| Blue Angel Wings | | '''Blue/Pink Angel Wings'''<hr>Cute lovely angel wings~ | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268640.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268641.png]] | ||
| | | '''Red/White Muffler'''<hr>You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays.<br>I should join in on this trend! - Elsword | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Eve Cash AC Upbody1270.png]][[File:HQ Shop Eve Cash AC Upbody1270A.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Psychic Devil|Psychic Devil Wings (-/A)]]'''<hr>Wings made with a unique flare to commemorate Halloween. | ||
| A | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Movement Speed +3%<br>Critical +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Star Witch's Cape.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Star Witch's Cape]]'''<hr>A cape that fell from the sky one starry night. It sparkles with star light. | ||
| A | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Action Speed +2%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | ||
| Physical Attack + | |- | ||
| | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 285037.png|center]] | ||
| '''[[Shadow of Death]]'''<hr>Death becomes me...<br>If you dare to take me on, you best be prepared to die..<br>Death bestows me with great power. | |||
| Physical Attack +65<br>Magical Attack +65<br>Physical Defense -15<br>Magical Defense -15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Magician to Illusion|Master of Tricks - Cape (Origin/Shine)]]'''<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! - Cape<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) - Cape | |||
| Physical Defense +65<br>Magical Defense +65<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Royal Court Attire|Golden/Silver Royal Court Attire Dragon Design]]'''<hr>A dragon-shaped decoration that goes well with Royal Court Attire. It is made of gold/silver. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Light Shines in the Darkness|Dark/Shining Feather Scarf]]'''<hr>The darkness/light protects the wearer from harmful energy. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 276666.png|center]] | |||
| '''Gold Dragon's Wings'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's wings.<br>Wings that can envelope the world. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Traditional Ribbon Ornament'''<hr>A traditional ribbon ornament that wraps around Optimus.<br>It goes well with everything. | |||
| Magical Attack +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Top Piece)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:SWAT Tactical Hologram Map (Cyan).png]][[File:SWAT Tactical Hologram Map (Amber).png]] | |||
| '''[[SWAT Set|SWAT Tactical Hologram Display (Cyan/Amber)]]'''<hr>People in need calls the Police, and the Police in need calls SWAT. A hologram display that comes in handy when a complex solution is needed. Its hidden function goes beyond your imagination. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1%<br>HP Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Eltrion MK2's Wings (Light).png]][[File:Eltrion MK2's Wings (Dark).png]] | |||
| '''Eltrion MK2's Wings ([[Eltrion MK2's Wings (Light)|Light]]/[[Eltrion MK2's Wings (Dark)|Dark]])'''<hr>Wings imbued with Eltrion's light/dark energy. You can sense Eltrion's spirit in the wings that once soared high. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +0.5%<br>HP Increase +1%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br>Resistance to Light/Dark Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Upbody 110002414~1.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Wing]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ocean View|Ocean View Parasol - (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue)]]'''<hr>Our secret base that decorates the hot summer beach.<hr>My secret base that decorates the quiet night on the beach. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High31.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Aurora Dream|Aurora Dream Butterfly Wing]]'''<hr>Butterfly wings that shine subtly. Let's flutter freely around the dream. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:20, 14 July 2024
Image | Name & Description | Stats |
---|---|---|
Military Backpack A soldier's life saving backpack. Carry supplies, rations, and ammo to be prepared. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Cute Bunny Backpack Cute! Tiny! This bunny designed backpack is too cute! |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +15 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Cat Bell Collar Jingle Jingle Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute. Kawaii~!! |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +25 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Angelic Metal Wing Angelic wings crafted with the lightest metal using Nasod technology. Good shall prevail over evil! |
Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Critical +2% | |
Wireless Headset Welcome to the future of listening to beats. |
Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Action Speed +1% Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |
Sword of the Red Sun A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Demon Wings Show your inner darkness! A perfect match with a Demon Tail |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +15 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
O2 Tank An Oxygen Tank for divers. |
Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +15 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Warm Muffler Not only is it stylish but it also keep your neck warm during winter. |
Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Santa Phoru Cute phoru dressed up as Santa! Cute~♡ |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking+1% | |
Shark Tube A Shark air tube that will trick your friends. Wait a minute... is a really a tube??_ |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Action Speed +1% Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |
Skis (Purple/Red) Skis crafted from the best available materials found. Lightweight and wind resistant. |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Snowboard (Purple/Pink) Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air! Where's the half pipe? |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +15 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue/Purple) A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. |
Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Hockey Stick (Blue/Orange) A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end. This is not only for hitting pucks! Beat down some baddies! |
Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Ice Crystal Wings (Blue/Red) Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals. Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. |
Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Yukata Umbrella A pretty umbrella that is printed with the image of a goldfish. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% | |
I am Your Gift - Huge Ribbon Tie I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~ Pretty and Pink ~ ♥ |
Action Speed +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
White Line Sports Tote Bag Are you an active student during PE? This is the sports bag for you! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Pink Backpack ♥ Cute pink backpack with a star on it ♥ Can't go to school without one! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Vintage leather Cross Bag Go to school in style with this messenger bag. Don't mistake this bag for a purse now! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% | |
Devil's Trident Poke~ Poke~ No little demon should leave home without one! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |
Butterfly Wings (Green) This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! |
Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Critical +2% | |
Butterfly Wings This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Action Speed +2% | |
Pirate's Scimitar A skull decorated Sword that the Pirates use for protection. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% | |
Western Gunman Rifle You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle. Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. |
Physical Attack +45 Magical Attack +45 Critical +2% | |
Angel Wing These angel wings will guide you and lift your spirit up when you're in danger! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +15 MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |
Cape of the Black Dragon Dominate the world with this magical strong Dragon's Cape! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Action Speed +1% Movement Speed +2% Jump Speed +2% | |
William Phoru Jr. Cloak William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Critical +2% | |
White/Black Rock 'n' Roll Guitar A guitar made to smash after a performance. Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Critical +2% | |
Blue/Pink Angel Wings Cute lovely angel wings~ |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Physical Attack +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +1% | |
Red/White Muffler You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays. I should join in on this trend! - Elsword |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% | |
Psychic Devil Wings (-/A) Wings made with a unique flare to commemorate Halloween. |
Physical Attack +5 Magical Attack +5 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Movement Speed +3% Critical +1% | |
Star Witch's Cape A cape that fell from the sky one starry night. It sparkles with star light. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Action Speed +2% Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |
Shadow of Death Death becomes me... If you dare to take me on, you best be prepared to die.. Death bestows me with great power. |
Physical Attack +65 Magical Attack +65 Physical Defense -15 Magical Defense -15 Critical +1% Movement Speed +1% Jump Speed +1% | |
Master of Tricks - Cape (Origin/Shine) A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! - Cape A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) - Cape |
Physical Defense +65 Magical Defense +65 Action Speed +1.5% Critical +0.5% | |
Golden/Silver Royal Court Attire Dragon Design A dragon-shaped decoration that goes well with Royal Court Attire. It is made of gold/silver. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1.5% | |
Dark/Shining Feather Scarf The darkness/light protects the wearer from harmful energy. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +2% | |
Gold Dragon's Wings The Gold Dragon's wings. Wings that can envelope the world. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% Movement Speed +2% Jump Speed +2% | |
Traditional Ribbon Ornament A traditional ribbon ornament that wraps around Optimus. It goes well with everything. |
Magical Attack +20 Magical Defense +20 Action Speed +2% Movement Speed +3% Jump Speed +3% | |
Invisible Accessory (Top Piece) A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look. Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it. Believe it or not... |
Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Action Speed +1% Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |
SWAT Tactical Hologram Display (Cyan/Amber) People in need calls the Police, and the Police in need calls SWAT. A hologram display that comes in handy when a complex solution is needed. Its hidden function goes beyond your imagination. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacked +2% MP Recovery Attacking +1% HP Increase +1% | |
Eltrion MK2's Wings (Light/Dark) Wings imbued with Eltrion's light/dark energy. You can sense Eltrion's spirit in the wings that once soared high. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Action Speed +0.5% HP Increase +1% Movement Speed +1% Jump Speed +1% Resistance to Light/Dark Attributes +5 | |
Sapphire Wing A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Additional Damage +1% | |
Ocean View Parasol - (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue) Our secret base that decorates the hot summer beach. My secret base that decorates the quiet night on the beach. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Action Speed +1% Maximize +2% | |
Aurora Dream Butterfly Wing Butterfly wings that shine subtly. Let's flutter freely around the dream. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Action Speed +2% Awakening Charge Speed +1% |