Skill Tree: Eve/zh-hant: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Sff7410sff (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Dimension_Link_Blader.PNG|link=Dimension Link...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree Cht | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|PhotonBlink.png|Photon Flash/zh-hant|閃爍}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|Dimension_Link.PNG|Dimension Link - Century/zh-hant|女王侍者-世紀}} | |||
| | | 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hant|天上之愛}} | ||
| 5-2={{st|X|EveSkill3.png|Illusion Stinger/zh-hant|電磁風暴}} | |||
| 10-2={{st|X|SOE.png|Destruction Aura/zh-hant|追傷纹章}} | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill1.png|El Crystal Spectrum/zh-hant|艾爾光譜结晶}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|Dimension_Link_Guardian.PNG|Dimension Link - Guardian/zh-hant|女王侍者-守護者}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/zh-hant|魔力轉換}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||