Sword Fire: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Again, not NA info, and any info in skill simulators is wrong atm, it's damage has changed.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information | ==Skill Information (KR)== | ||
{| width="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| width="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Skill Information (NA)== | |||
{| width="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Burning Sword <br>Duration''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''CD''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Normal''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Awakening''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Normal''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Awakening''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30 (50 on large mobs like bone dragon) | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 116% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 7 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 200 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 10s<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 139% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 87% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 162% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 101% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 185% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 116% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 219% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 137% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |