Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Skill information== | ==Skill information== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="4" | Damage (Physical) !! colspan="2" rowspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 colspan="2" | Spirit Energy || rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Normal || colspan="2" | When Using Spirit Energy | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 35 || 112% || 62% || +112% || +62% || rowspan=14 | 3 || rowspan=20 | 2 || rowspan=20 | 0~1 || rowspan=20 | +1 || rowspan=20 |30 MP || rowspan=20 | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 117% || 65% || +117% || +65% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || 122% || 68% || +122% || +68% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || 127% || 70% || +127% || +70% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || 132% || 73% || +132% || +73% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 137% || 76% || +137% || +76% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || 142% || 79% || +142% || +79% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || 147% || 82% || +147% || +82% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || 152% || 84% || +152% || +84% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || 157% || 87% || +157% || +87% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 162% || 90% || +162% || +90% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || rowspan=3 | -* || 167% || 93% || +167% || +93% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 172% || 95% || +172% || +95% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 178% || 98% || +178% || +98% | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | |||
==Tips and details== | ==Tips and details== |