Phantom Fox Stance 1: Savor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 254% || 47% || +254% || +47% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 254% || 47% || +254% || +47% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 259% || 48% || +259% || +48% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |