Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | | width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | | width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Counter]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Kick]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Physcial Atrribute Skills: === | === Physcial Atrribute Skills: === |