User:RaptorLangley: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Replaced content with "Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B. Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B. {{Infobox_character |name=NecroMacro |color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} |image=Fi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B. | Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B. | ||
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B. | Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B. | ||
<center>{{quotation|I'm to speed to me? Dodge this if you can! ¡¡Extreme Blade!!}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
{{Infobox_character | {{Infobox_character | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|class=Blade Master<br>Maestro de la espada | |class=Blade Master<br>Maestro de la espada | ||
}} | }} | ||
</div> | |||
==Personajes/Characters== | |||
=== Spain Server [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacro''' || 72 ||<s>NoobKiings</s><br><s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:CENEW.png]] || EveTrol || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ¿ElswordTrol? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 || <s>DarkMalkavians</s><br><s>Kihetai</s><br><s>Puddings</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:ATNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 20 ||---- | |||
| [[File:RSNEW.png]] || ¿TrolElsword? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:CANEW.png]] || TrolEve || 21 ||---- | |||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:TiTNEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 20 ||---- | |||
| [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:LSNEW.png]] || AraTrol || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | |||
| [[File:DKNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LKNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:LuCielNEW.png]] || AbaddonVG || 1 ||---- | |||
| [[File:GANEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WSNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:LDNEW.png]] || TrolAra || 23 ||---- | |||
| [[File:NWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== North America Server [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Character !! Nickname !! Level !! Guild !! Character !! Nickname !! Level !! Guild !! Character !! Nickname !! Level !! Guild | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacroVG'''* || 70 ||<s>Autonomous</s><br> NinjaSquad | |||
| [[File:CNNEW.png]] || EveTrol* || 70 ||<s>ChileStrike</s> | |||
| [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ElswordTrol* || 70 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill* || 70 ||<s>Shatter</s> | |||
| [[File:MMNEW.png]] || AddTrol* || 70 ||<s>ChileStrike</s> | |||
| [[File:RSNEW.png]] || TrolElsword* || 70 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 57 ||<s>GuildOfThrones</s> | |||
| [[File:CMNEW.png]] || TrolEve || 56 ||---- | |||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 54 || TheAngelCats | |||
| [[File:DENEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 45 ||---- | |||
| [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 57 || VoidBreaker | |||
| [[File:AANEW.png]] || AraTrol || 56 ||---- | |||
| [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 52 || thechaosknights | |||
| [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 57 ||---- | |||
| [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LKNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:RGNEW.png]] || AbaddonVG || 45 ||---- | |||
| [[File:GANEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WSNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:LDNEW.png]] || TrolAra || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:NWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
| [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 25 ||---- | |||
| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''NOTE:''' The characters with '''*''' are 70th thanks to the [http://en.elswordonline.com/2015/07/elite-level-jump-rush-to-70-and-get-a-level-70-boost-free/ Level Boost 70] |