Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| All || All || [[El's Essence#List of Hyper Skills|All Hyper Actives]] || | | All || All || [[El's Essence#List of Hyper Skills|All Hyper Actives]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | [[Elsword]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Elsword|Knight]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Elsword|Knight]] | ||
| [[Kick]] | | [[Kick]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Rune Slayer]] | | [[Rune Slayer]] | ||
| [[Storm Blade]] | | [[Storm Blade]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Infinity Sword]] | |||
| [[Sword Blasting]] | |||
| Targets cannon charge Mana Break while hit by the Conwells. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha]] | | [[Aisha]] |