Eun's Power: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Someone please check these values) |
|||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]] || +1 per Target hit<br>[Enhanced] +2 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: 1~2) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:TempestDance2.png|link=Tempest Dance]] || -2 || +4 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PullingPerice2.png|link=Dragon Stance 2 : Pulling Thrust]] || +1 || +2 | | [[File:PullingPerice2.png|link=Dragon Stance 2 : Pulling Thrust]] || +1 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:FallingDragon2.png|link=Falling Dragon]] || -10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WindWegde2.png|link=Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]] || -2 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]] || | | [[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]] || -2 || +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BodyofSteel.png|link=Steel Body]] || -2<br>[Enhanced] -1<br>(No Energy consumed if used to cancel a skill) || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 97: | Line 89: | ||
! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash]] || 0 || +1 | | [[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash]] || 0 || +1<br>[Enhanced] +2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]] || -2 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DoubleCollision.png|link=Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm]] || +1 || +1 | | [[File:DoubleCollision.png|link=Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm]] || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire Lotus]] || +1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tigerclaw.png|link=Tiger Stance 2 : Tiger Claw]] || 0 || +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]] || +1 || +1 | | [[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]] || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png|link=Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:QuickAttack.png|link=Quick Thrust]] || -1<br>(No Energy consumed if used to cancel a skill) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Supression.png|link=Suppression]] || -10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lowbrandish.png|link=Tiger Stance 3 : Earth Axis]] || 0 || +1 | | [[File:Lowbrandish.png|link=Tiger Stance 3 : Earth Axis]] || 0 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TurbulentWave.png|link=Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave]] || +1 || +1 | | [[File:TurbulentWave.png|link=Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave]] || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]] || -10 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]] || +1 || +3 | | [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]] || +1 || +3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 125: | Line 121: | ||
! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WolfClaw.png|link=Wolf Stance 3 : Wolf Claw]] || 0 || +1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HellofTornado.png|link=Infernal Circle]] || -2 || +4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WolfSpear2.png|link=Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang]] || -2 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]] || -2<br>+1 per Target hit<br>(Maximum: 3) || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]] || +2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MPSteal.png|link=Mana Swap]] || +1<br>+2 if hit Target || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SpearPrison.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] || 0 || +3 | | [[File:SpearPrison.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] || 0 || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ForceSpear2.png|link=Force Spear]] || -1<br>(No Energy consumed if used to cancel a skill) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression Energy]] || -5<br>(KR: -3) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High Speed]] || -1 || 0 | | [[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High Speed]] || -1 || 0 | ||
Line 147: | Line 145: | ||
| [[File:ChainField.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst]] || -4 || +2 | | [[File:ChainField.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst]] || -4 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]] || 0 ~ -5 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]] || -2 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bulleto.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape]] || -2<br>(+1 per Target hit )<br>(Maximum: 2) || +3 | | [[File:Bulleto.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape]] || -2<br>(+1 per Target hit )<br>(Maximum: 2) || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection]] || -5 ~ -10 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 161: | Line 159: | ||
! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ! Skill !! Orbs Gain /<br>Consumed !! Cancel<br>bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 1 : Savor]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | | [[File:ALS_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 1 : Savor]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1<br>[Enhanced] +2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ALS_7.png|link=Spell : Storm]] || 0 ~ -4 || +4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ALS_6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2 : Specter Restraints]] || 0 ~ -3 || +2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AA_3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]] || +1 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_3.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 2 : Discordance]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | | [[File:ALS_3.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 2 : Discordance]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_4.png|link=Mana Drain]] || -1 || 0 | | [[File:ALS_4.png|link=Mana Drain]] || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_5.png|link=Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever]] || -3 || 0 | | [[File:ALS_5.png|link=Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever]] || -3 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png|link=Heavenly Strike]] || -1<br>(No Energy consumed if used to cancel a skill) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AA_6.png|link=Suppression : Specter]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | | [[File:AA_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]] || 0 ~ -1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AA_4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] || +1<br>(+1 per Target hit)<br>(Maximum: 2) || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AA_5.png|link=Fox Fire]] || 0 ~ -4 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ALS_2.png|link=Specter Walk]] || -1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AA_2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |