User:Rokujou: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(The definition of insanity is doing the same thing over and over and expecting it to come out different) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Location !! Class !! Weapon !! Identity !! Level !! Profession !! Date of Birth | ! rowspan=2 | Location !! rowspan=2 | Class !! rowspan=2 | Weapon !! rowspan=2 | Identity !! rowspan=2 | Level !! colspan=3 | Scoreboard !! rowspan=2 | Profession !! rowspan=2 | Date of Birth | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Perkisas I !! Perkisas II !! Perkisas III | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|1]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Top Altera Sword Unique Lv6.png|54px]] || R || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|2]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Top Altera Blade Unique Lv7.png|54px]] || Rokujou || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || March 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|3]] || [[File:CNNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Eve.png|54px]] || M || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || May 12, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|4]] || [[File:DCNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Ch.png|54px]] || W || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || June 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|5]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Eve.png|54px]] || T || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || September 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|6]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Re.png|54px]] || Y || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || September 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|7]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30075.png|54px]] || M || 70 || [[File:RankS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || October 19, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|8]] || [[File:VPNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Ai.png|54px]] || P || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || March 15, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|9]] || [[File:YRNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Ara.png|54px]] || T || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || December 18, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|10]] || [[File:BHNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Elly.png|54px]] || F || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || March 19, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|11]] || [[Image:GANEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Re.png|54px]] || U || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || May 10, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|12]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Add.png|54px]] || M || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || June 23, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|13]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Add.png|54px]] || H || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[Chiliarch]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png|14]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || [[File:Dunno.png|54px]] || B || 70 || [[File:RankE2.png]] || || || ??? || January 28, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[Chiliarch]] || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
*[[Damage]] | *[[Damage]] | ||
*[[Bank]] | *[[Bank]] | ||